COVID-19 Information

NegaraTercatatSembuhMeninggalPerawatan
Indonesia101235082035628468163526
Philippines5161664754231038630357
Japan372473301384528165808
Saudi Arabia36658435813763552092
Malaysia19043414916070040574
Singapore593665906629271
Thailand1464610892753679
Vietnam154914253589
Brunei17516933
Sumber : https://kawalcorona.com
by biston