COVID-19 Information

NegaraTercatatSembuhMeninggalPerawatan
Indonesia5439754548791708172015
Philippines432925398782841825725
Saudi Arabia35762334717659074540
Japan150966125304210323559
Malaysia671695631136310495
Singapore58228581342965
Thailand4008381160137
Vietnam1347117935133
Brunei15114533
Sumber : https://kawalcorona.com
by biston