COVID-19 Information

NegaraTercatatSembuhMeninggalPerawatan
Indonesia3929343176721341161851
Philippines371630328258703936333
Saudi Arabia34523233169153138228
Japan975238903117226770
Singapore57973578792866
Malaysia27805178252369744
Thailand3746355159136
Vietnam116910613573
Brunei14814332
Sumber : https://kawalcorona.com
by biston